October Cup

Niagara on the Lake Sailing Club

October Cup 2015

Main & Jib Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 8, Scoring system: NOLSC Multi starts scoring system

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/04/2015

10/11/15

10/18/2015

10/25/2015

11/01/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:35

13:35

13:35

13:35

13:35

 

1st

Aurora

HR 25

5964

Jens Gemmrich

NOLSC

252

Provisional

(1.0)

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

4.0

2nd

Rogue Wave

J 35 C

25262

Doug Clarke

YYC

120

Valid

2.0

2.0

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

2.0

15.0

3rd

Sea Spirit

Viking 33

33

Gord Bell

NOLSC

157

Valid

4.0

(9.0 DNC)

2.0

2.0

9.0 DNC

17.0

4th

Joyce's Nemesis II

Beneteau 1st 36.7SD

51733

Jesse & Joyce Sabin

YYC

102

Valid

3.0

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

30.0

5th

Obsession

Beneteau 1st 36.7

52283

Norm Stessing

YYC

96

Valid

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

36.0

5th

Almost Free

O'Day Tempest

313

Jenns Gemmrich

NOLSC

272

Valid

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

36.0

5th

The Gipper

Beneteau 41

19

Steven Rycyna

YYC

129

Valid

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

36.0

5th

Fluffy

Star

6303

Lucas Koch

NOLSC

193

Valid

(9.0 DNC)

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

9.0 DNC

36.0

PHRF 1 Division

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 30, Scoring system: NOLSC Multi starts scoring system

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/04/2015

10/11/15

10/18/2015

10/25/2015

11/01/2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:35

13:35

13:35

13:35

13:35

 

1st

Frost Bite

Shark

290

James Gardner

NOLSC

218

Valid

(18.0 DNF)

1.0

1.0

1.0

1.0

4.0

2nd

Napoleon

J70

194

Tony Byrne

YYC

112

Provisional

1.0

4.0

(6.0)

2.0

2.0

9.0

3rd

Red Dwarf

Shark

1132

Jinny Gordon

NOLSC

218

Valid

3.0

3.0

4.0

3.0

(5.0)

13.0

4th

Amicus

Shark

1836

Dave Shantz

NOLSC

218

Valid

(18.0 DNF)

2.0

2.0

7.0

4.0

15.0

5th

Shark 1131

Shark

1131

 

NOLSC

218

 

(31.0 DNC)

13.0 DNF

5.0

6.0

3.0

27.0

6th

Ali Kat

J105

54358

Ed Berkhout

NOLSC

88

Valid

(18.0 DNF)

5.0

11.0

11.0

7.0

34.0

7th

Bad Habit

J24

1252

Rick Sherk

NOLSC

165

Provisional

18.0 DNF

6.0

3.0

8.0

(31.0 DNC)

35.0

8th

Chasse

Laser 28

230

Dave DeBoy

NOLSC

126

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

8.0

9.0

9.0

9.0

35.0

9th

Squirmy

J88

28

Joe O'Brien

YYC

83

Valid

10.0

7.0

(31.0 DNC)

13.0 DNF

12.0 DNF

42.0

10th

Wind Chill

Beneteau 1st 36.7

52397

Mark Schimley

YYC

78

Valid

9.0

(31.0 DNC)

14.0

10.0

10.0

43.0

11th

Synchronicity

CS30

4557

Jim Schacht

NOLSC

168

Valid

5.0

(31.0 DNC)

7.0

5.0

31.0 DNC

48.0

12th

Margaritaville

J70

303

Scott Dinse

YYC

112

Provisional

6.0

(31.0 DNC)

10.0

31.0 DNC

8.0

55.0

13th

Rumble Bee

J88

29

John Frank

NOLSC

81

Valid

8.0

9.0

12.0

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

60.0

14th

Wings

Beneteau 10R

34

Bill Cavers

NOLSC

97

Valid

4.0

13.0 DNF

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

79.0

15th

Seaweed

J88

76

Jim Egloff

YYC

80

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

13.0

31.0 DNC

6.0

81.0

16th

Futures

J124

41999

John Reinhold

YYC

15

Valid

18.0 DNF

10.0

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

90.0

17th

Buzz Off

Catalina 22

11197

Paul Hays

YYC

255

Valid

2.0

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

95.0

18th

Tea for Two

Shark

1133

Keith Quigley

NOLSC

218

 

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

4.0

31.0 DNC

97.0

19th

Triton

J22

1579

Anna Huebschmann

YYC

169

Provisional

7.0

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

100.0

20th

Night Owl

J88

11

Rick Lohr

YYC

83

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

8.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

101.0

21st

Kissing Bridge

C&C 1/2 TON

23336

Rob MacLachlan

NOLSC

156

Valid

18.0 DNF

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

111.0

21st

Sea Hero

Nelson Marek 43

35151

Bill McLeod

NOLSC

12

Valid

18.0 DNF

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

111.0

23rd

Junior

J70

15

Tim Finkle

YYC

112

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

23rd

Shiver

Shark

1912

Colin Dodd

NOLSC

218

 

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

23rd

Moccasin

J 109

41

Ed Werner

NOLSC

82

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

23rd

Battlestar Pegasus

C&C Redwing 30

3855

Andrews Hooker

YYC

212

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

23rd

LakeEffect

J111

60365

Bob Hesse

YYC

37

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

23rd

R2

Beneteau 36.7

51975

Eric Herbert

YYC

78

Provisional

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

23rd

Fast Trak

NM Custom 30

43985

Bill MacLeod

NOLSC

94

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

23rd

First Today

Beneteau 36.7

51789

Gary Tisdale

YYC

78

Valid

(31.0 DNC)

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

124.0

PHRF 2 Division

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 7, Scoring system: NOLSC Multi starts scoring system

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Off Piste

J70

302

Paul Cannon

YYC

112

Provisional

0.0

1st

Bow Down

J22

1026

James Carminatti

YYC

169

Provisional

0.0

1st

Yogi Bear

C&C 27

682

Larry Bayer

NOLSC

189

Valid

0.0

1st

Spitfire

Dragon

1010

Ed Simmons

NOLSC

191

Valid

0.0

1st

Extra Bases

Olson 30

18186

Jamie Day

NOLSC

108

Valid

0.0

1st

Mo'Money

J22

489

Vic Snyder

YYC

169

Valid

0.0

1st

Tight Squeeze

C&C 34

54249

Bruce Harper

NOLSC

141

Valid

0.0

PHRF 1A Division

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 2, Scoring system: NOLSC Multi starts scoring system

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Flight Simulator

Trimaran

64

Tom Reese

YYC

12

Provisional

0.0

1st

Triumph

Corsair 28

19A

Bryan Mackay

YYC

30

 

0.0

Shark Division

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 5, Scoring system: NOLSC Multi starts scoring system

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

Rating

PHRF Status

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1st

Runaway

Shark

1477

Richard Hinterhoeller

NOLSC

218

 

0.0

1st

Afternoon Delight

Shark

909

Chris Bowron

NOLSC

218

 

0.0

1st

Rampant

Shark

1012

Jacob Harper

NOLSC

218

 

0.0

1st

Paddy Wagon

Shark

910

 

NOLSC

218

 

0.0

1st

Shark 720

Shark

720

 

NOLSC

218

 

0.0

Race 1 - Main & Jib Division - 10/04/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Aurora

HR 25

5964

Jens Gemmrich

NOLSC

252

Provisional

13:35

14:50:32

1:15:32

1:05:29

1.0

2

Rogue Wave

J 35 C

25262

Doug Clarke

YYC

120

Valid

13:35

14:38:59

1:03:59

1:09:30

2.0

3

Joyce's Nemesis II

Beneteau 1st 36.7SD

51733

Jesse & Joyce Sabin

YYC

102

Valid

13:35

14:37:27

1:02:27

1:10:16

3.0

4

Sea Spirit

Viking 33

33

Gord Bell

NOLSC

157

Valid

13:35

14:49:29

1:14:29

1:15:33

4.0

Race 2 - Main & Jib Division - 10/11/15 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Aurora

HR 25

5964

Jens Gemmrich

NOLSC

252

Provisional

13:35

15:20:56

1:45:56

1:31:50

1.0

2

Rogue Wave

J 35 C

25262

Doug Clarke

YYC

120

Valid

13:35

15:01:46

1:26:46

1:34:15

2.0

Race 3 - Main & Jib Division - 10/18/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Aurora

HR 25

5964

Jens Gemmrich

NOLSC

252

Provisional

13:35

15:09:24

1:34:24

1:21:50

1.0

2

Sea Spirit

Viking 33

33

Gord Bell

NOLSC

157

Valid

13:35

15:11:46

1:36:46

1:38:09

2.0

Race 4 - Main & Jib Division - 10/25/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Aurora

HR 25

5964

Jens Gemmrich

NOLSC

252

Provisional

13:35

15:00:01

1:25:01

1:13:42

1.0

2

Sea Spirit

Viking 33

33

Gord Bell

NOLSC

157

Valid

13:35

14:58:06

1:23:06

1:24:17

2.0

Race 5 - Main & Jib Division - 11/01/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Aurora

HR 25

5964

Jens Gemmrich

NOLSC

252

Provisional

13:35

15:16:29

1:41:29

1:27:58

1.0

2

Rogue Wave

J 35 C

25262

Doug Clarke

YYC

120

Valid

13:35

15:01:08

1:26:08

1:33:34

2.0

Race 1 - PHRF 1 Division - 10/04/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Napoleon

J70

194

Tony Byrne

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:32:01

0:57:01

1:02:54

1.0

2

Buzz Off

Catalina 22

11197

Paul Hays

YYC

255

Valid

13:35

14:48:46

1:13:46

1:03:39

2.0

3

Red Dwarf

Shark

1132

Jinny Gordon

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

14:45:15

1:10:15

1:04:14

3.0

4

Wings

Beneteau 10R

34

Bill Cavers

NOLSC

97

Valid

13:35

14:32:17

0:57:17

1:05:06

4.0

5

Synchronicity

CS30

4557

Jim Schacht

NOLSC

168

Valid

13:35

14:40:35

1:05:35

1:05:14

5.0

6

Margaritaville

J70

303

Scott Dinse

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:37:18

1:02:18

1:08:44

6.0

7

Triton

J22

1579

Anna Huebschmann

YYC

169

Provisional

13:35

14:44:59

1:09:59

1:09:30

7.0

8

Rumble Bee

J88

29

John Frank

NOLSC

81

Valid

13:35

14:36:31

1:01:31

1:12:14

8.0

9

Wind Chill

Beneteau 1st 36.7

52397

Mark Schimley

YYC

78

Valid

13:35

14:39:56

1:04:56

1:16:43

9.0

10

Squirmy

J88

28

Joe O'Brien

YYC

83

Valid

13:35

14:40:56

1:05:56

1:17:06

10.0

11

Frost Bite

Shark

290

James Gardner

NOLSC

218

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

18.0

11

Amicus

Shark

1836

Dave Shantz

NOLSC

218

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

18.0

11

Ali Kat

J105

54358

Ed Berkhout

NOLSC

88

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

18.0

11

Bad Habit

J24

1252

Rick Sherk

NOLSC

165

Provisional

 

 

DNF

 

18.0

11

Futures

J124

41999

John Reinhold

YYC

15

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

18.0

11

Kissing Bridge

C&C 1/2 TON

23336

Rob MacLachlan

NOLSC

156

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

18.0

11

Sea Hero

Nelson Marek 43

35151

Bill McLeod

NOLSC

12

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

18.0

Race 2 - PHRF 1 Division - 10/11/15 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Frost Bite

Shark

290

James Gardner

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

15:02:37

1:27:37

1:20:07

1.0

2

Amicus

Shark

1836

Dave Shantz

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

15:03:02

1:28:02

1:20:30

2.0

3

Red Dwarf

Shark

1132

Jinny Gordon

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

15:04:07

1:29:07

1:21:29

3.0

4

Napoleon

J70

194

Tony Byrne

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:52:10

1:17:10

1:25:08

4.0

5

Ali Kat

J105

54358

Ed Berkhout

NOLSC

88

Valid

13:35

14:50:55

1:15:55

1:27:52

5.0

6

Bad Habit

J24

1252

Rick Sherk

NOLSC

165

Provisional

13:35

15:03:17

1:28:17

1:28:17

6.0

7

Squirmy

J88

28

Joe O'Brien

YYC

83

Valid

13:35

14:54:41

1:19:41

1:33:10

7.0

8

Chasse

Laser 28

230

Dave DeBoy

NOLSC

126

Valid

13:35

15:03:06

1:28:06

1:34:37

8.0

9

Rumble Bee

J88

29

John Frank

NOLSC

81

Valid

13:35

14:57:51

1:22:51

1:37:17

9.0

10

Futures

J124

41999

John Reinhold

YYC

15

Valid

13:35

14:55:27

1:20:27

1:49:26

10.0

11

Shark 1131

Shark

1131

 

NOLSC

218

 

 

 

DNF

 

13.0

11

Wings

Beneteau 10R

34

Bill Cavers

NOLSC

97

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

13.0

Race 3 - PHRF 1 Division - 10/18/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Frost Bite

Shark

290

James Gardner

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

14:48:14

1:13:14

1:06:58

1.0

2

Amicus

Shark

1836

Dave Shantz

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

14:53:25

1:18:25

1:11:42

2.0

3

Bad Habit

J24

1252

Rick Sherk

NOLSC

165

Provisional

13:35

14:50:26

1:15:26

1:15:26

3.0

4

Red Dwarf

Shark

1132

Jinny Gordon

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

14:57:46

1:22:46

1:15:41

4.0

5

Shark 1131

Shark

1131

 

NOLSC

218

 

13:35

14:59:00

1:24:00

1:16:49

5.0

6

Napoleon

J70

194

Tony Byrne

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:46:22

1:11:22

1:18:44

6.0

7

Synchronicity

CS30

4557

Jim Schacht

NOLSC

168

Valid

13:35

14:55:31

1:20:31

1:20:06

7.0

8

Night Owl

J88

11

Rick Lohr

YYC

83

Valid

13:35

14:46:09

1:11:09

1:23:12

8.0

9

Chasse

Laser 28

230

Dave DeBoy

NOLSC

126

Valid

13:35

14:52:58

1:17:58

1:23:44

9.0

10

Margaritaville

J70

303

Scott Dinse

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:52:46

1:17:46

1:25:48

10.0

11

Ali Kat

J105

54358

Ed Berkhout

NOLSC

88

Valid

13:35

14:50:38

1:15:38

1:27:32

11.0

12

Rumble Bee

J88

29

John Frank

NOLSC

81

Valid

13:35

14:51:05

1:16:05

1:29:20

12.0

13

Seaweed

J88

76

Jim Egloff

YYC

80

Valid

13:35

14:51:33

1:16:33

1:30:04

13.0

14

Wind Chill

Beneteau 1st 36.7

52397

Mark Schimley

YYC

78

Valid

13:35

14:56:19

1:21:19

1:36:04

14.0

Race 4 - PHRF 1 Division - 10/25/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Frost Bite

Shark

290

James Gardner

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

14:46:41

1:11:41

1:05:33

1.0

2

Napoleon

J70

194

Tony Byrne

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:35:51

1:00:51

1:07:08

2.0

3

Red Dwarf

Shark

1132

Jinny Gordon

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

14:48:43

1:13:43

1:07:25

3.0

4

Tea for Two

Shark

1133

Keith Quigley

NOLSC

218

 

13:35

14:49:18

1:14:18

1:07:57

4.0

5

Synchronicity

CS30

4557

Jim Schacht

NOLSC

168

Valid

13:35

14:43:37

1:08:37

1:08:15

5.0

6

Shark 1131

Shark

1131

 

NOLSC

218

 

13:35

14:50:35

1:15:35

1:09:07

6.0

7

Amicus

Shark

1836

Dave Shantz

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

14:50:40

1:15:40

1:09:12

7.0

8

Bad Habit

J24

1252

Rick Sherk

NOLSC

165

Provisional

13:35

14:46:55

1:11:55

1:11:55

8.0

9

Chasse

Laser 28

230

Dave DeBoy

NOLSC

126

Valid

13:35

14:43:20

1:08:20

1:13:23

9.0

10

Wind Chill

Beneteau 1st 36.7

52397

Mark Schimley

YYC

78

Valid

13:35

14:45:59

1:10:59

1:23:52

10.0

11

Ali Kat

J105

54358

Ed Berkhout

NOLSC

88

Valid

13:35

14:49:47

1:14:47

1:26:33

11.0

12

Squirmy

J88

28

Joe O'Brien

YYC

83

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

13.0

Race 5 - PHRF 1 Division - 11/01/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Start

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

Points

1

Frost Bite

Shark

290

James Gardner

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

15:02:31

1:27:31

1:20:02

1.0

2

Napoleon

J70

194

Tony Byrne

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:49:24

1:14:24

1:22:05

2.0

3

Shark 1131

Shark

1131

 

NOLSC

218

 

13:35

15:05:30

1:30:30

1:22:45

3.0

4

Amicus

Shark

1836

Dave Shantz

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

15:06:34

1:31:34

1:23:44

4.0

5

Red Dwarf

Shark

1132

Jinny Gordon

NOLSC

218

Valid

13:35

15:08:24

1:33:24

1:25:25

5.0

6

Seaweed

J88

76

Jim Egloff

YYC

80

Valid

13:35

14:52:05

1:17:05

1:30:42

6.0

7

Ali Kat

J105

54358

Ed Berkhout

NOLSC

88

Valid

13:35

14:54:15

1:19:15

1:31:43

7.0

8

Margaritaville

J70

303

Scott Dinse

YYC

112

Provisional

13:35

14:58:24

1:23:24

1:32:01

8.0

9

Chasse

Laser 28

230

Dave DeBoy

NOLSC

126

Valid

13:35

15:03:02

1:28:02

1:34:33

9.0

10

Wind Chill

Beneteau 1st 36.7

52397

Mark Schimley

YYC

78

Valid

13:35

14:57:54

1:22:54

1:37:57

10.0

11

Squirmy

J88

28

Joe O'Brien

YYC

83

Valid

 

 

DNF

 

12.0

Race 1 - PHRF 2 Division - 10/04/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 2 - PHRF 2 Division - 10/11/15 at 13:35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 3 - PHRF 2 Division - 10/18/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 4 - PHRF 2 Division - 10/25/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 5 - PHRF 2 Division - 11/01/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 1 - PHRF 1A Division - 10/04/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 2 - PHRF 1A Division - 10/11/15 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 3 - PHRF 1A Division - 10/18/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 4 - PHRF 1A Division - 10/25/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 5 - PHRF 1A Division - 11/01/2015 at 13:35

Start: 1 Start, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

PHRFTOT

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 1 - Shark Division - 10/04/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

Rating

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 2 - Shark Division - 10/11/15 at 13:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 18:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

Rating

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 3 - Shark Division - 10/18/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

Rating

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 4 - Shark Division - 10/25/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

Rating

PHRF Status

Place

Points

Race 5 - Shark Division - 11/01/2015 at 13:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35

Rank

Boat

Boat Type

SailNo

HelmName

Club

Rating

PHRF Status

Place

Points

 


jthompson@datascapes.us

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4
www.sailwave.com